ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14325607
nr 1432 5607
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, composition. Oil on canvas, 70x50cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, 70x50cm, oramad
800
SEK 500
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:20:43
20/11 17:13:09